Home Tags Simon Kitty

Simon Kitty - 50 videos

Aliases: Kimberly Simon, Simonn, Simon, Simon Kay, Simone
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36E-24-33
Bra cup size: 36E (80E)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Kimberly Simon is another stunner from Latvia. She has pale white and smooth skin, sharp black hair, and bright blue eyes. For a teen, Kimberly still has a pair of big tits that nicely fill out her 36E bra. Kimberly is a textbook example of a supercharged slut. All she thinks about is sucking, fucking, rimming, and double-dipping. Her performances keep you wanting for more, and her scene with us is no different.
Date of birth: January 1, 2001
Age: 23 years old
Birthplace: Latvia
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Simon Kitty

Breast Massage pt.1

Busty Girlfriend Has A Surprise

Simon Kitty Fucks Her Sweet Hole With A Candy Cane

Erotic Massage With Big Tits, Oil And Simon Kitten (Passthrough)

Hardcore Director’s Cut Of ‘How Bad Do You Wanna Cum Between...