Home Tags Victoria Lobov

Victoria Lobov - 1 video

Aliases: Arinka Kalinka
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 39F-28-39
Bra cup size: 39F
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Pelvis
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Victoria Lobov is an amazing story. A hot wife from Russia has moved to Texas and became a porn star. But what makes her even more amazing is the fact that she is a mature cougar. And she quickly adapted to the American cougar customs. She got her boobs augmented to a staggering 34 DDD cups. She wants to compete with all the American MILFs who are addicted to breast implants. And at that age, you know Victoria Lobov can use those massive melons of hers in some maddening hot ways in front of the camera. A cute story comes from our friends at the Scoreland network, who were the ones with whom Victoria Lobov has chosen to shoot her porno debut in 2019 at the age of 47. And she started out like a true lady. She made a deal for a solo video first and a handjob/boobsjob video the next day. She waited to see if everything goes well in the solo one, and then the next day when she was presented with the young cock for the handjob clip, she just grabbed that dick and proved her experienced skills with some intense blowjob action and some nice riding skills. All that can be watched on Scoreland. And then she shot some more scenes with them, including anal masturbation and ass fucking ones. Victoria Lobov seems to be one of those network exclusive porn stars. She did some scenes for other sites and networks, but the big majority of her performances can be found on Scoreland, where she constantly performs in new porn. On the other hand, she also fits the model philosophy of Scoreland, who are known for their extra busty models. All in all, if you want to watch a Russian cougar who is excited to start a new life as a porn star in America, Victoria Lobov will prove you that she’s worthy of a porn career in her cougar years.
Date of birth: January 3, 1972
Age: 50 years old
Birthplace: Russian Federation
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 126 lbs (or 57 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Victoria Lobov