Home Tags Violet Myers

Violet Myers - 3 videos

Aliases: Thickvioletviolence, Luna Bunny, Violet Bunny
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34F-28-36
Bra cup size: 34F
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Violet MyersViolet Myers was born on February 24, 1997, in Los Angeles, California. Her Latin heritage gave her a long dark brown hair and brown eyes. She has all natural body and it is pretty curved. She has triple-D tits with big nipples. Her cheeky ass is perfect for spanking. She started to masturbate when she was 16. Since then, she has to cum at least one time per day. She lost her virginity when she was 18 with her high school boyfriend. She could do that much earlier, but she wanted to do it with somebody she really loves. Her parents know about her career and they don’t mind – on the contrary, they are supporting her. She is studying psychology and showing off her naked body is her mission on Earth. Violet made her debut scene in August of 2018. It turned out that she has a great experience in fucking. Once she stated that she had sex with almost 40 different guys before she entered the porn biz. She is always horny, but when she sees a cock, she becomes hyped. She says she is a bisexual, but she never made a lesbian scene. So far, she made about 17 scenes and most of them are hardcore. She also made a couple of solo scenes. Her favorite sexual position is doggy style. Giving of blowjob is natural thing for her and it turns her on. She appeared in threesome and foursome scenes with Avery Moon, Evi Rei and Codi Vore. In these scenes, they pleased Kyle Mason and Michael Vegas.Violet Myers She had the opportunity to try some of the famous dicks from the porn biz, and they are belonging to: Alex Adams, Derrick Ferrari, J-Mac, Logan Long, Oliver Flynn, Romeo Price, Tommy Gunn etc. She also filmed an old/young scene with JW Ties. She loves when a guy cums in her wet pussy. More than this, she loves when guys cum in her asshole. She still didn’t make an anal scene, but we can expect that in the near future because she adores anal sex in her private life. This busty girl worked with some of the biggest studios in porn biz, such as: Team Skeet, Reality Kings, BangBros, Devil’s Film, Desperate Pleasure, The Score Group, Clips4Sale etc.
Date of birth: February 24, 1997
Age: 23 years old
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 143 lbs (or 65 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Violet Myers

Fire Force A XXX Parody

Ella Knox, Sahara Leone, Violet Myers in “Big Tits Gym”

Gettin’ Ready