Home Tags Aidra Fox

Aidra Fox - 10 videos

Aliases: Neon Lolita
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32C-28-34
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Elephants And Tree On Back Left Shoulder; Number 13 Behindright Ear; Astrological Sign On Back Of Neck
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Aidra is a young, hot and talented brunette who comes from Milwaukee, Wisconsin. She was born on September 25, 1995 and belongs to the new generation of amazing and breathtaking new porn stars. She is of mixed Czech, German, and Polish descent, and has three older sisters and one younger sister. Aidra grew up in the country side and had a lovely childhood full with love and plenty of activities such as fishing and going to bonfires. Her two older sisters are very supportive of her (one of her sisters is a makeup artist who helps her with the makeup before shooting). Her parents know about her porn career as well; her father isn’t really happy about it.When she was thirteen years old she lost her virginity to a boy who was two years older. She dated girls and was in a long relationship with a girl, before she moved to Miami and decided to experiment sexually. However, she only had slept with three guys (and seven or eight girls) before she started filming. Fox entered the adult entertainment industry as a web-cam girl. Her agent talked to her for hours before she finally decided to do it. It was natural and easy for her. Her hardcore film was made for the website Hot Bodies. Although Fox is just a couple of years in the industry she has filmed for some of the most famous companies such as Mile High, Evil Angel, FM Concepts, Digital Sin, Girlfriends Films, New Sensations, and Jules Jordan Video. Fans can see her in many different types of genres: gang bang, penetration, deep throat. Aidra took part in films and scenes for the following adult websites: Brazzers, Twistys, Digital Desire, Reality Kings, and Naughty America.
Date of birth: September 25, 1995
Age: 25 years old
Birthplace: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook
 Youtube

Videos With Aidra Fox

The Cabin in the Woods

The Lay Over

Which Outfit Turns You On More?

Payback in the Day

Money Well Spent

Back in the Day

Aidra Fox In Aidra’s Secret

Harley’s Fun House

She Cums With The House

Aidra Fox & Alexis Monroe In Naughty Stepsisters