Home Tags Chloe Scott

Chloe Scott - 4 videos

Aliases: Ashley Ackerman
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Bra cup size: 34B (75B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Hibiscus on left lower belly
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Lovely Chloe Scott was born on August 27, 1998, in Germany, but grew up in Virginia where she spent a major part of her life. This sweet and young blonde decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment industry just this year (2017) at the age of nineteen. For that purpose she relocated to Los Angeles, so she could be closer to the studios and could be in the epicenter of the industry.As a person who was always into porn and was very open minded, Chloe’s choice of becoming a porn star simply came naturally. She loves meeting new people and enjoys traveling, which she does very often once she started shooting porn films. Besides that, she loves sex and now she could get enough by filming with many different people. Becoming a porn star for her was not hard at all – she felt she was doing the right thing.Within her short time in the industry, Chloe (sometimes credited as Ashley Ackerman) has performed in genres such as teen, massage feet, hardcore, bondage and so on. Even though she has a brief career and is still considered as a beginner, Chloe already has a very steady fan base who anxiously waits for her upcoming scenes.
Date of birth: August 27, 1998
Age: 22 years old
Birthplace: Germany
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
Snapchat

Videos With Chloe Scott

Thirsty For COCKtails

Back in the Day

Intimate Apparel

Chloe Scott In After School Special