Home Tags Alex Grey

Alex Grey - 13 videos

Aliases: Asunaluv, Alex
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-22-32
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Left Forearm
Piercings: Navel; Tongue
Biography: Alex was born in Fort Benning, Georgia, on April 20, 1996. Being the beauty she is, with natural body, slender and petite figure, she was instantly noticed by talent agents. Her career began last year and for one year she has filmed quite a lot. She doesn’t have much spare time, because she is constantly having gigs. She is twenty years old and thanks to her girl-next-door look and 45kg of weight, she is ideal for teen and spinner scenes. Among her scenes fans can find some hardcore threesomes and anal sex. Fans already adore her and Alex is here to stay. Alex keeps her body in excellent shape by spending hours and hours at the gym. In her spare time she is competing in triathlons, ending up as a champion, just like she is in front of the cameras. Her popularity for less than a year can be seen in the constantly growing follower base on her Twitter and Instagram accounts where more than two hundred thousand people follow her.
Date of birth: April 20, 1996
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Fort Benning, Georgia, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 93 lbs (or 42 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Alex Grey

Grey’s Area

Alex Grey in “PSE”

Grey’s Area

Light My Fire

Alex Grey in Bangin’ The Babysitter 2

Sex For Grades

Paddy’s Pub

You Can’t Sit With Us

Strip Club Audition

Maid Service

The GFE Collection: Naughty Pussy JOI

Birthday Sex

My Best Friend’s Girl