Home Tags Amaranta Hank

Amaranta Hank - 6 videos

Aliases: Alejandra Omana
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32F-24-32
Bra cup size: 32F
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Left side of lower abdomen; Right hip
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: September 4, 1992
Age: 29 years old
Birthplace: Cucuta, Colombia
Hair color: Blonde/Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 132 lbs (or 60 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Amaranta Hank

Fucking At Home For New iFuckPhone

Tease Me And Then Please Me

Cocking in the Kitchen

Colombian Dreams

Bleach A XXX Parody

Oriental Dancer