Home Tags Veronica Leal

Veronica Leal - 73 videos

Aliases: Veronica Orozco
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32C-23-34
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Plant right flank; "Freiheit" right shoulder blade
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Veronica Leal is a Colombian cutie who has a couple of aliases. She was born in Cúcuta, on December 17, 1993. This blonde babe has beautiful brown eyes and a beautiful smile. Her body is absolutely stunning and in great shape. There are not enough words to describe her gorgeous 32C tits. Her rounded and solid ass is also just perfect. She has a plant tattooed on her right flank and the German word ‘Freiheit’ on her right shoulder blade. Her left nostril is pierced. We couldn’t find more specific information about her life before porn and the only thing we could find that she lived in the Czech Republic for some time. She worked there as a webcam model. That was her first step, which led her to the porn business.
Date of birth: December 17, 1993
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: Cucuta, Colombia
Hair color: Brown/Red/Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 (163 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Veronica Leal

Sexy Chef

Apex Legends: Loba A XXX Parody

Best of SQZ 2

Stepping Up to the Plate

Best of SQZ

Working Class in Bogota

Spicing Things Up

A Good Girl Squirts When Excited II

Massage with Bonus – Veronica Leal

Fountain Of Youth – Veronica Leal

Your Day with Veronica

The Pregame

Veronica Leal Compilation

Sex In The Gym – Veronica Leal

Red Head Anal