Home Tags May Thai

May Thai - 42 videos

Aliases: Mai Thai, Ayshana
Ethnicity: Asian
Body type: Chubby
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Above labia
Biography: May Thai made her porn debut at the age of 18. Shooting her first scenes for the extreme porn studio LegalPorno. May Thai even did anal and double penetration on her first ever porn scene. If you love hardcore porn and asian girls, it's time to follow this young, petite, small titted, kinky asian pornstar on social media.
Date of birth: December 24, 1997
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Trieste, Italy
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With May Thai

Life of CEOs

Would You Fuck Me?

For Art’s Sake

Happy Ending In Bangkok With May Thai

I’m Your Bitch

Massage for Kinky Asian

Squid Game A XXX Parody

Happy Ending Massage for Deep Relaxation

Into the Wild