Home Tags Nelly Kent

Nelly Kent - 18 videos

Aliases: Nelly Kent XXX
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Bra cup size: 34D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Script on left side of lower abdomen and left hip; two knuckles of right hand
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: This twenty-three-year-old Romanian rascal is one of the hottest little things to ever be viewed through an Oculus Quest. Her raven hair, dark eyes, and slender physique make her a force to be reckoned with. This girl is everything you want in an Eastern European babe. She’s just five-foot-two, barely a hundred pounds, and she’s got a set of perfectly enhanced 34D cup titties. What’s not to like? She’s got over 80K followers on Twitter and after a quick scroll through her feed, you’ll realize that she is quite the anal fiend. Stretching out her own asshole, be it with a dildo or a cock, is one of her favorite pastimes. In fact, she loves having all of her holes filled. When Nelly sucks dick it’s like watching a recently rescued castaway eating their first hot meal. She just scarfs that right up. Grab your Oculus Go, Quest, or HTC Vive and give this Romanian babe the fucking of her life. You’ll be saying “Woah Nelly” in no time.
Date of birth: May 19, 1997
Age: 23 years old
Birthplace: Targu-Neamt, Romania
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5'2" (or 157 cm)
Weight: 101 lbs (or 46 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Nelly Kent

All I Want for Christmas is You!

Full Service Hotel Room

Sexy Wonder Woman Nelly Kent On Her Bed

Big Tit Beauty Nelly In Hot Lingerie

Warming Up

Badass With A Good Ass

Feeling the Connection

Nelly’s Explosive Orgasm

Easy Cum, Easy Go

Anal-Ize This

Whoa Nelly!

Sushi Exclusive by Best New Starlet

Dejah Thoris A XXX Parody

Bath Babe Nelly

Skipping College For Brother’s Sausage