Home Tags Claudia Bavel

Claudia Bavel - 11 videos

Aliases: Claudia Aguilera, Claudia MYHYV, Claudia Bevel
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Rose On Left Shoulder; Infinity Symbol And Abstract Symbol On Right Shoulder; Ancient Egyptian Winged Goddess Of Love "Isis" Under Boob Area; Script In Portuguese " Que Deus Nos Abene E Nos Proteja" On Inside Left Upper Arm; Script "Always Yours, Alway
Piercings: Navel
Biography: The world already is head over feet the Spanish soap opera, only that people do not get to see what happens after the happy ever after. However, for porn connoisseurs who are into the soap operas, Claudia Bavel is on hand to act out what happens behind the scenes. This Spanish babe is so talented that she is in the list of the starlets to watch in 2018 and beyond.In her free time, you can catch her at the beach, out clubbing. She is hell-bent on becoming a porn sensation, and she has done a good job thus far. She used to work in TV where the world would see only her face, then she took to being a cam model, and Pornstars Spain took note of her webcam series where she would bare it all and cum with thousands of people watching. She loves the arts, and it is evident with her tattoos, which she says represent particular beliefs in her life. With her debut in 2016, Claudia Bavel is relatively a newbie in the industry, and her beauty and charisma have attracted the attention of the world. Porn directors are anxious to get her on to their sets, and we foresee that she will be releasing more videos in the coming months. She has over 30 videos thus far which is no mean fete. She has worked with porn producers such as Team Skeet, CumLouder Network, Reality Kings, zas.xxx, FA Kings, Evil Angel, Fake Hub, Mofos, among others. Claudia Bavel does a wide variety of Porn including soft BDSM, Fisting, Fetish, Feet jobs blowjobs, lesbian, solo, and a wide variety of porn niches. She takes amazing nude photos, you can note improvement in her talent, and I bet you that she will be a full-blown professional in the coming months.
Date of birth: March 21, 1996
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Claudia Bavel

IT is time to Fear and Fuck!

Claudia’s Big Booty Call

Fuck My Son Or We Call Police

The Penthouse: Hot POV Deepthroat

The Penthouse: Dick Craving

The Penthouse: Cock Hungry Teen

The Penthouse: By The Backdoor

Sex Room: Busty tattooed girl!

The Penthouse: First Approach

Sex Room: Pin-Up Beauty

Spanish Girlfriend