Home Tags Lottie Magne

Lottie Magne - 11 videos

Aliases: Olivia Lush
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34A-24-28
Bra cup size: 34A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: September 30, 1998
Age: 23 years old
Birthplace: Russian Federation
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)

Social networks:
 Twitter
Chaturbate Profile

Videos With Lottie Magne

A Warm Reception

You Win the Lottie

Dancing On Air

Lottie Is In Love With Your Cock

Checkmate, Bitch!

A Body Made For Pleasure

Shopping Makes My Panties Drop

What Girls Want

Lust Above All