Home Tags Liya Silver

Liya Silver - 26 videos

Aliases: Kristina Shcherbinina, MedinaQ
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34D-22-32
Bra cup size: 34D
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Center of upper abdomen (below breasts); Around left thigh
Piercings: Right nostril
Biography: Liya Silver was born on February 25, 1999, in St. Petersburg, Russian Federation. Her real name is Kristina Shcherbinina. You can find extraordinary beauty like hers only at fashion shows. Her cute face is already recognizable across the whole porn industry. She has long, silky, brown hair and light-brown shining eyes. Her body is astonishing, from the head to toes. She has lovely, round tits, which have a size of 34D. Her ass is tight and perfectly shaped. She has plenty of tattoos that have a special value and meaning for her. She has a small piercing in her right nostril. Liya has always been aware of her beauty, and she never had a problem to share it with the rest of the world. While she was studying, she worked as a glamour and photo model. Some of her photos are real masterpieces. In May of 2018, Liya decided to change the approach to the modeling business. She filmed her first porn scene when she was 19 years old. Until now, Liya made just 8 scenes, but her popularity is growing day by day. Each of her scenes has been watched over 200K. They fit into hardcore and lesbian categories. One of those is a scene which she filmed with Emily Willis, a close friend of her. In Liya’s scenes you may also see lesbian parts with Izzy Lush, Paige Owens and Kaisa Nord, although those are threesome B/G/G actions. Sensuality, passion and lust are the main characteristics in those. Liya is also a cocks lover, and the size is very important to her. It implies that she loves the big and hard ones. Her body is flexible and she doesn’t have favorite sex position. The scenes where she truly excels are her anal scenes. Her first contract was with Tushy studio.She also worked for Vixen, Blacked and DDF Network. Guys who had the chance to fuck this lovely babe were: Choky Ice, Christian Clay, Jason Luv, Joss Lescaf, Lutro and Mick Blue. These guys were amazed by her talent, especially with her blowjob skill. Greg Lansky and Mark Dorcel had a very important role in Liya’s career because these two heads recognized a huge potential of this gorgeous girl. It looks like she is on the right way to conquer the world. Regarding the fact that she is in the porn business for only about for a year and that she made just 8 scenes so far, Liya achieved huge popularity.
Date of birth: February 25, 1999
Age: 22 years old
Birthplace: Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Liya Silver

Hot Pizza

Customer Service

Date With Liya Silver In VR

Close Your Eyes And I’ll Do The Rest

Good Morning Darling, Please Fuck Me

Sexy Liya In The Bed

Tongs, Toes, Fingers

Liya Silver Fucks Photographer

Bleach: Yoruichi A XXX Parody

Sexy Red Lingerie

Happy Birthday Breakfast for Liya

The Key of Love

No christmas celebration

Sweet Silver Lining