Home Tags Emma Button

Emma Button - 20 videos

Aliases: Amy Pink, Victoria Pure, Diana Sweet, Amy White, Amy Wild, Viktoria Pure
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-24-35
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Victoria Pure is among the new age Czech babes taking over the industry. She is a one of a kind babe with exceptional natural talent, boobs, and an insatiable appetite for dick, and pussy alike. She has changed her name shooting for different porn houses and every time it feels like she is a different babe.Victoria Pure has mesmerizing grey eyes that put you in a trance as she masturbates her pink folds while deep throating a cock. She is one of the few models who love to finish off a cock, and it makes for amazing content. This all-natural bombshell is as clean as a house kitten, but her sex scenes are downright dirty. She has been in the industry for a little over five years, and she has proved to be a professional. She loves to go skiing when the weather allows, and she will hit the club scene in the part of the world she is visiting.
Date of birth: July 23, 1988
Age: 32 years old
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Grey
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (or 53 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Emma Button

Victoria Pure & Julia Parker

Darker Desires

Tekken: Nina Williams A XXX Parody

Quarantine Rent

An Illicit Affair

Fisted!

Clothed Golden Showers

Blonde ass gets sticky with sperm

Solo with no panties

A Wet Encounter

German Latex Lesbians

Retro Photo Session

Fist in Emma’s Pussy

Pissing and Fucking With Emma

Naughty maids will clean you too!