Home Tags Julia Parker

Julia Parker - 32 videos

Aliases: Lili Parker, Julie Parkerova
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 30A-24-33
Bra cup size: 30A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Unless you've been paying particularly close attention to the Eastern European porn circuit, it's unlikely that you will know who Julia Parker is, and that's a damn shame, so let us introduce you. In fact, you'll be hard-pressed to find more than one or two scenes starring this nubile Czech newbie. Julia is from a small town on the German border and has only been shooting hardcore fuck films in Prague for a couple of months now, and from what we've seen so far, her porn career is off to a sterling start. Her shimmering blonde crop of hair, bright blue eyes, and pale skin make her look like a princess from one of those old Bohemian folk tales - simply put, she's gorgeous. Apart from a little jewel in her belly button and her pierced ears, Julia is one hundred percent natural. She is currently open to B/G and G/G hardcore, fisting, and watersports scenes, but she hasn't branched out to anal just yet, and as much as we would love to see that sweet butthole get pounded, patience is a virtue. Julia speaks Czech, German, and English, making her quite the cunning linguist and with all those tongue skills, she's a natural fan of cunnilingus.
Date of birth: September 3, 1994
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 127 lbs (or 58 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Julia Parker

Summer Memoirs

Celebrating 5th Anniversary: Part 2

Celebrating 5th Anniversary: Part 1

Victoria Pure & Julia Parker

Farmers Market

Water Sport

Julia Parker – Lust And Pixie Dust

Julia Parker – Cosplay Pussyplay

Double blowjob on a dull night

Blonde-on-brunette sex games

Take My Anal Virginity

Fick Mich, Meine Liebe

Obedient Slave

Horny Country Girl

German Latex Lesbians