Home Tags Lara Fox

Lara Fox - 9 videos

Aliases: Olessa
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32B-??-??
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Sun shape under left biceps; Inside left forearm
Piercings: Navel
Date of birth: July 6, 1990
Age: 32 years old
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 101 lbs (or 46 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Lara Fox

Hot Piss

Summer Memoirs

Outstanding Gape

Lara Fox And Victoria Daniels

Sexy Fox

Lara Fox – Red Hot Teen

Lara Fox – Slim And Sexy

Lara Fox – Learning The Ropes

Bartender on VR Casting