Home Tags Victoria Daniels

Victoria Daniels - 32 videos

Aliases: Laura Neal, Angelica Fox, Jana, Monika, Saskia, Sisi, Victoria Daniel, Victoria Dayniels, Vikki, Viktoria Daniel, Viktoria Daniels
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Angel And Demon Each Sides Of Stomach
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Victoria Daniels could easily be an eastern European model and walk down catwalks across the world. Why she decided to do porn instead is anyone guess, and I couldn’t tell ya cos I don’t speak her native language. What I can tell you about Victoria Daniels is that she is sexy as fuck has one of the best natural body’s in porn and has appeared in some great porn scenes already. However, it is fair to say that Victoria Daniels still a long way to go before she is ready for the big time. Her acting, even though she is acting in a different language, needs some fucking work as does her sexual technique. But with a body like hers, I am sure that Victoria Daniels gets a lot of offers to help her gain the sexual experience she needs to take over the porn industry once and for all!
Date of birth: September 27, 1993
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Victoria Daniels

Victoria Wants to Play Together

Horny Brunette Fucks Huge Dildo

Horny Victoria Wants Your Dick

Victoria Daniels: Lady in Red

Pretty Girl On The Couch Shows Her Best

Ass is on the Menu Today!

VR Anal Sex part 4

Victoria Daniels Gets Naked And Plays For Us In Front Of...

Alexis Crystal and Victoria Daniels: Two Groovy Gals

Lara Fox And Victoria Daniels

Tarts In Tights

Victoria Daniels

Victoria Daniels

Victoria Daniels – Strip And Stretch

Victoria Daniels – Getting Personal