Home Tags Misha Cross

Misha Cross - 47 videos

Aliases: Mischa Cross
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32A-25-36
Bra cup size: 32A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Rose On Right Arm; Star With Text On Right Shoulder; Face On Left Arm;
Piercings: Bottom Lip; Navel; Right Nostril
Biography: Misha Cross is a slim Caucasian porn actress with small natural tits. She was born in Warsaw, Poland, on November the 27th, 1989. This future pornstar had a pretty normal childhood – she was doing good in school, her parents were good (etc.), so there was nothing that would indicate her later career choice. She studied photography and she was always artistic in a way. She was also working at a clothing store for a while. But, there was one thing that separated young Misha from her peers. She loved watching porn and fucking a lot, so one thing was simply logical for her – becoming a porn actress. This blue-eyed brunette has entered the world of adult entertainment in 2013. Her mother found that out by accident, but she didn't plan to hide it anyway, so her whole family knows what she's doing for living. Her boyfriend knew from the moment she got into the industry. He was actually very supportive from the start and he was a sort of a motivational force during her beginnings. Misha is very dedicated to her work and always wants to improve her skills as a performer. That's why she always watches her own scenes, so she can see what it was that she could do even better next time. She enjoys while having anal sex and giving blowjobs. She was very happy when she discovered her ability to perform a deepthroat, and she's very proud of the fact that she could deepthroat “big” guys like Rocco Siffredi, Tony Brooklyn and Ian Scott. Besides these guys, she idolizes Belladonna, Jonni Darkko and lots of other adult performers. Her skills were recognized by numerous awards and award nominations, and she can be proud of her work for famous sites/networks like: Evil Angel, Perfect Gonzo, 21 Sextury, Digital Playground, Brazzers, DDF Network, Daring, etc.
Date of birth: November 27, 2989
Age: 968 years old
Birthplace: Warsaw, Poland
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Misha Cross

Virtual Fantasy

The Contender

Your Girlfriend Is A Horny Slut

Come over

Bitchy Witches

Bad Ass Handy Women

Property Sex

Poker Pussies

The Witcher: Yen & Triss A XXX Parody (Lesbian)

Be my (c)lover

Friendly Intercourse

Party Girl

Naughty Blondie Blew and Fucked a Nerd in VR

Tattooed Blonde at VR Casting