Home Tags Rebecca Volpetti

Rebecca Volpetti - 19 videos

Aliases: Kristina Zaharia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-22-32
Bra cup size: 32A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Italic script "Falldown seven times Standup eight" on right hip; Kanji on upper back
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Rebecca Volpetti is an Italian girl was born on November 28, 1997 in Pordenone, Italy. Rebecca looks like an adorable girl-next door that will make anyone fall in love with her. The nineteen year old babe joined the adult entertainment industry in 2016, when she was only eighteen years old. Even though she is still a teenager, Rebecca works very hard on her porn career and in less than one year she managed to shoot plenty of scenes in genres like hardcore, toys, teen, creampie and lots and lots of anal sex scenes. She is mostly focused on shooting with Italian productions and fans can watch her in the following videos: La Nostra Prima Volta, La Nostra Prima Volta…In Nero, Rocco’s Psycho Teens and Teens Vs Milfs. She has collaborated with Evil Angel and FM Video IT. Rebecca has a tattoo on her right hip. Her entire body is natural. Her fans can follow her on Instagram, Facebook and Twitter (her most followed account with about fifty thousand followers) where she regularly posts nude pictures from photo sessions and shootings as well as from her private gallery.
Date of birth: November 28, 1997
Birthplace: Pravisdomini, Italy
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Rebecca Volpetti

Designing Love Nest

Lovely Cutie

Your Slutty Bunny

This is How You Sell a House!

Gettin’ Me Wet