Home Tags Alura Jenson

Alura Jenson - 5 videos

Aliases: Alura Jensen, Alura TNT Jenson
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36I-29-42
Bra cup size: 36I
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Alura is a blonde beauty, who was born in Florence, Italy, on May 31, 1977. She is not an Italian; her parents were stationed in Florence while serving the U.S armed forces. She was a toddler when her family returned to the United States. Alura grew up in a small New Jersey township located near Philadelphia.Alura had a terrible body image and never considered herself a pretty girl. She was bullied mostly by boys who were calling her unattractive. After graduating from high school, she enlisted in the U.S. armed services (just like her parents) and worked for a decade as a physical rehabilitation specialist for both the Navy and Army. During this time, Alura met her first husband, had two children, and lived a suburban lifestyle. After her two pregnancies she gained a lot of weight. She started a strict fitness regimen and slowly grew into loving bodybuilding. Alura was a very sexual woman and being married was pretty difficult for her. She wanted to explore her sexual appetite and soon filed for a divorce. She also obtained an honorable discharge from the military. After she was done with her old life, she moved to to Las Vegas and started working as a stripper at the Palomino Club (2010). Las Vegas opened her floodgates; she stated in an interview that she became a real ‘savage freak in bed’ and a ‘sick twisted fucking pervert.’ Once she had a nose bleeding accident and a concussion after she fell off the bed while orgasming. Another time she literally crushed her breast implants, after being very aggressive with her partner. Her sexual appetite led her to the porn industry. She said that she wanted to do something safer, and the safest way to have a lot of sex was to be part of the industry. On December 20, 2011, Alura shot her first hardcore scene. Very fast, she gained her popularity and fans and her MILF, dominatrix, PAWG genres helped her build her name and image. Within three years (June 2014), Alura was ranked as 128 on the Freeones Global Porn Star Ranking, placing her in the Top 1% of all female porn stars. Alura has appeared in films for Devil's Film, Evil Angel, Venus Girls Productions, Pure Play Media, and West Coast Productions. She has also worked for such adult websites as Brazzers, Naughty America, and Reality Kings.
Date of birth: May 31, 1977
Age: 43 years old
Birthplace: Florence, Tuscany, Italy
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 165 lbs (or 75 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Alura Jenson

At All Costs

Alura ‘TNT’ Jenson in “PSE Porn Star Experience”

Alura Jenson in “My First Sex Teacher”

Prowling Cougar