Home Tags Cherry Kiss

Cherry Kiss - 40 videos

Aliases: Chary Kiss, Charry Kiss, Ivana Slavkovic, Chary, Charry
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Right Shoulder Blade
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Cherry Kiss was born on New Year’s Eve, 1992 in Belgrade, Serbia. Cherry started her career in 2011 at the age of nineteen. Her first explicit features were filmed in Budapest, since Serbia has a very small, almost inactive porn industry. Most of her initial scenes and films were filmed in Budapest. Her native country did not know about her until she took part in a reality TV show called Couples. Right after she got out of the show she did nude photo shoots for the CKM magazine and then shot the film “Cherry Kiss, A Serbian Porn Star” directed by Slobodan Stankovic. The film was released on a DVD and was sold throughout Serbia. The film turned out to be a success which caused Cherry big troubles with her family. She quit filming for a while in order to calm things down with her parents.Several months later, she went back to shooting, this time in Slovenia, for a Slovene production; she shot the film Gremo mi po svojo (We go our way) alongside the Croatian porn stars Alexa Wilde and Tina Blake. Cherry continued her career in USA. Within the past six years she has performed in more than fifty adult films in genres such as anal, threesome, toys, fetish, lesbian, bondage, facial and hardcore.
Date of birth: December 31, 1991
Age: 29 years old
Birthplace: Nis, Serbia
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 m)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Cherry Kiss

Hot Lesbian Pissing Session

Nasty Home Video 2 (Regular Version)

Nasty Home Video 2

Poke Her Cherry

Making His Resolutions A Reality

His New Year’s Resolutions

My Boss’ Approval

The Customer Is Always Right

Norsemen (A XXX Parody)

Erection Therapy

Avengers Babes Compilation A XXX Parody

Mardi Gras Experience

Thor A XXX Parody Gender Swap

Shy Girl Coached

Cherry Kiss Using Toy and Fisting Herself Until Orgasm