Home Tags Artemisia Love

Artemisia Love - 2 videos

Aliases: Artemisa Love
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 35C-27-36
Bra cup size: 35C
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Left nostril
Date of birth: May 18, 1990
Age: 31 years old
Birthplace: Milan, Italy
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 10 in (177 cm)
Weight: 145 lbs (or 66 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Artemisia Love

My First American Cock

Bellissima Artemisia