Home Tags Kinuski Kakku

Kinuski Kakku - 8 videos

Aliases: Kinuski, Hony Kinuski
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Bra cup size: 34C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Kinuski Kakku was born on August 16, 1988, in Saint Petersburg, Russia. She is half Russian and Finnish. Her name, Kinuski Kakku, that means Caramel Cake in a literal translation to English. She is a nice-looking girl, who has long, light-brown hair, blue eyes and a shy smile. Her body is simply stunning. She has a pair of nice tits that have a size of 34C. Her ass has an average size and it is firm. Her first sexual experience was when she gave a blowjob to her boyfriend. She lost her virginity with her boyfriend with whom she was in a relationship for a couple of years. Actually, she forced him to have sex. Kinuski is smart, intelligent, well-spoken and overall a witty girl. She is probably one of the most educated girls in the porn business. She has three academic degrees. She owns a bachelor in arts and design, financial services manager in business and has a postgraduate degree in International Business. Before her porn career, she was working as a graphic designer, photographer and marketing manager for an industrial company. Kinuski showed her sensibility for modeling even before she entered the adult industry. She was working as a model for lingerie, where she figured out that she has a natural talent for acting and posing. Pure curiosity brought her to the porn business because she wanted to know how it looks like when you are a porn model. By the expression of her face, it is obvious that she is a woman who knows what she wants. She is sensible and, according to her co-workers, has a nice personality. Kinuski is sexually experienced and wonderfully kinky. She started her porn career in October of 2018. She was around 30 years old and so far, she made at least 16 scenes. Those are solo, lesbian and hardcore scenes. She said that she never masturbates in her private life. In her solo scenes she was mostly using sex toys. For example, those were suction cup dildos, vibrating dildos and other, big toys. Kinuski stated that she had her first lesbian experience when she was 28, although she was attracted to girls for a long time before that. Jenny Wild, Josephine Jackson and Kaisa Nord are the girls Kinuski worked with. Her knack for exhibitionism is a common thing in all of her scenes, especially in hardcore ones. She likes to watch all kinds of porn but threesomes with double penetrations are one of her favorite categories. Kinuski is also a great fan of the BDSM category because of the uncertainty that reigns in them. She is submissive and likes hard fucking. Twisting of her nipples and clitoris, spanking, slapping, choking and tying up are the usual things in her scenes. Kinuski admitted that she was gang-banged by five guys in her private life. She also said that she usually cums once a minute when properly stimulated. She filmed her first hardcore scene with Pierre Woodman, David Perry and Alain Deloin where she was double penetrated. She also worked with many famous actors such are: Christian Clay, Kristof Cale, Marc Rose, Mark Longwood, Mick Blue, Raul Costa etc. Kinuski worked in the beginning of her career for European studios such as: Nubiles, DDF Network, Sapphic Erotica, Czech VR, Joy Mii, Private, FTV MILFs etc. In the first half of 2019, she crossed the Atlantic Ocean and filmed scenes for famous studios Tushy and Evil Angel and that way became internationally published porn model.
Date of birth: August 16, 1988
Age: 32 years old
Birthplace: Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Kinuski Kakku

A Christmas Wish

Orgasmic Slave

First Aid Blowjob for The Lifesaver

The waking up – Light off

The waking up – Light on

Crushing Compliance

Are You Working Or Spying On Me?

Countless Orgasms on Casting