Home Tags Isabella Lui

Isabella Lui - 14 videos

Aliases: Isabella Livi
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36C-25-36
Bra cup size: 36C
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Floral Design Lower Right Belly; Ying-Yang Symbol Right Shoulder Blade
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Isabella Lui was born on September 25, 1989, in Liberec, the Czech Republic. Her real name is Silvie Nechanicka. The gorgeous redhead with impeccable white skin and perfect curves started shooting porn videos in 2015 at the age of twenty-six. The same year she underwent a plastic surgery and enhanced her breasts to 36C. Well prepared for her new career, Isabella (also known as Isabella Livi) has dedicated herself to shooting sex scenes and building a name for herself. She is already adored by many fans thanks to her super passionate performances in genres such as hardcore, anal, fetish, toys, cumshot and so on. Her long red hair is her trademark. Isabella is active on Twitter and Facebook and is not afraid to share her nude pictures from porn sets, as well as personal pictures from her everyday life.
Date of birth: September 25, 1989
Age: 31 years old
Birthplace: Liberec, Czech Republic
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Grey
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 116 lbs (or 53 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Isabella Lui

Isabella Lui – End Of Lays

Isabella Lui – Exxxotic Realms

MILF Day

German Redhead at your Service

Mom’s Pussy For The Winner

Redhead Fisted

Stepmom’s VR Surprise

Isabella Lui – Juggs-A-Plenty

Isabella Lui – Redhead Ecstasy

My Crazy Anal Valentine

Naughty Boobs

Lounge Perversions

Toys “R” Ass

Silvie 2 aka Isabella Lui