Home Tags Rachael Cavalli

Rachael Cavalli - 8 videos

Aliases: Rachel Cavalli, Crystal Nicole, Rachael Cavali
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Bra cup size: 36DD
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Right Buttock; Directly Above Vagina
Piercings: Navel
Biography: A mature lady who knows the art of sex is a turn-on for any man. Born on 8th July 1984 in Indianapolis, Rachael Cavalli is the kind of pornstar you want to watch in action. If you love mature women, check Rachael out. She has moves that will leave your mouth wide open. She is less than half a year into porn, but her power can be seen and even felt.Rachael had broken her virginity when she was still in high school, and she admits that she loves sex a lot and this is what drove her into joining porn. She is a very sexual woman, and she seeks satisfaction which she says is part of her basic needs.Rachael is sexy, and she knows it. She is experienced in bed and can do all the dirty things you can imagine. She knows how to give it to men and makes sure that she gets what she needs. She can masturbate using a dildo or by fingering herself, and the handjobs and blowjobs she gives are amazing. Rachael CavalliShe knows how to use her massive natural tits to give the perfect tit-job. In the short while Cavalli has been in the porn industry, she has four videos which are superb. These are "Rachael Cavalli in Don't Sleep on Stepmom," "Rachael Diamond and Rachael Cavalli in Family Values Fucked," "Stepmum Rachael Cavalli To The Rescue," and "Fucking Rachael Cavalli Fam Values." Rachael has worked with FUCKFAM, BADMILFED.COM, BADMILFS.ME, and MILFHOE.COM. She is tagged in numerous scenes of hardcore, threesome, blowjob, doggystyle, big-ass, milf, petite, just to mention a few.Rachael Cavalli is a very sexual woman, whether on camera or off-camera. She loves being watched as she does her action and she is still gaining popularity as she releases more videos and scenes.
Date of birth: July 8, 1984
Birthplace: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 147 lbs (67 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Rachael Cavalli