Home Tags Bridgette B.

Bridgette B. - 21 videos

Aliases: Spanish Doll, Bridget B, Bridgett B, Bridgette B
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32F-27-38
Bra cup size: 32F
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: "La Jalousie Est Une Maladie" On The Right Side Along Ribcage; Letter On Lower Left Navel; "Spanish Doll" On Back Of Neck
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Born in Barcelona, Spain, on October 15th 1983, this Spanish blond made her first porn movie in 2008 when she was twenty-five years old. Brigitte B. is her actual and only pseudonym and her real name is Luz Abreu. But, even though she is born in Europe she has started her career in the United States of America where she moved in 2004. Before engaging herself in the porn industry, she was attending Kent State University of Ohio, where she was a member of the sorority Chi Omega. She didn’t drop out college, but she graduated and holds a bachelor degree in Fashion Merchandizing.Before she ended up in the porn industry she was working as a stripper while she was still in college. She didn’t start as usually most of her co-workers did (with, masturbating videos or nude photo sessions) but she hit it off hard from the very beginning, appearing in a lot of different genres in the porn industry such as POV, anal, oral, threesome etc.Brigitte B is known for her large breasts and she is especially beloved among her fans because of them, even though it is not a secret that she has silicone implants. The sweet brown eyed girl has the hot Spanish genes and is stunning when comes to her performances. Her 59 kilograms combined with 172 cm of height are making her look like a real life Barbie and her measurements are simply ideal – 85B is the size of her amazing breasts, 68 cm waist and 86 cm for her hips. She has three tattoos – one on the back of her neck which says “Spanish doll”, a letter right next to her navel and the third one on her wrists which is in French and says “Jealousy is a sickness”. Some of her most successful and most popular moves are Big Titty Slaves, DD Doctors, Latin Mommas 2 etc. Her ranking in Spain is on the high second place, seventh in Europe and thirty ninth in the world, according to the porn website xvideos.com. On the same website, her videos are extremely popular with over one hundredth and thirty nine millions views of all her videos combined. Her profile was visited by nine million fans. You can contact her on her twitter account where you can find her under her name Brigitte B. or @iamspanishdoll.Brigitte B. is active for almost nine years and during that time she has worked with many great names in the porn industry such as Kissy Kapri, Marie Luv, Nikki Coxxx, Aurora Snow, Tommy Gunn and Tori Black and was also engaged in collaboration with some of the greatest adult studios like Naughty America, Hustler, Vivid and Digital Playground.Her fans, both male and female are fascinated from her, often calling her the classy porn star. Fans of hers from around the world that have met her claim that she was super sweet and kind with them, giving them advices on how to improve their intimate life and relationship by adding diversity in their bedrooms.
Date of birth: October 15, 1986
Age: 34 years old
Birthplace: Barcelona, Spain
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook
 Youtube

Videos With Bridgette B.

Bridgette B. in “Dirty Wives Club”

Brigitte B Bad

Bridgette B. in “PSE: Bridgette B.2”

Happy Single’s day

Basic Instinct XXX

Bridgette’s B-Side

The Incubus

Bridgette B, Luna Star in “Thirsty”

Intercourse Recourse

BFFs

SexGiving Day

PSE – Bridgette B

Bridgette B Knows How To Handle Your Joystick