Home Tags Anissa Kate

Anissa Kate - 31 videos

Aliases: Alissa Kate
Ethnicity: Mixed-race (primarily Caucasian)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 37D-23-35
Bra cup size: 37D
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Anissa Kate is a gorgeous Euro porn star who made it in the American porn industry thanks to her luscious body and wonderful performances. She was born on May 7 1987 in Lyon, France and she’s not a 28 years old chick with a glorious career ahead of her. One of the things that men first notice about her is that she packs a pair of huge knockers. Her beautiful boobs are measuring 37D and the best thing about them is that they are naturals. There are few porn stars with such beautiful boobies, but her chest is not the only wonderful thing about her body. She has a medium height and 115 lbs. She is half French and half Arab, which gives her that Kim Kardashian look. Her naughty eyes are hazel colored and her hair is as black as the night itself. Since we talk about hair, let’s talk about the hair down there. I don’t know if it’s a European thing or now, but you can rarely see Anissa Kate in porn movies with a clean shaved pussy. She likes to keep a landing strip above her clit, which makes her all the more interesting. She has no tattoos and piercings, so we could say about Anissa Kate that she’s an all-natural porn star.
Date of birth: May 7, 1987
Age: 33 years old
Birthplace: Lyon, Rhône-Alpes, France
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 112 lb (51 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook
Personal website

Videos With Anissa Kate

Sexy French Tutor

Anissa Kate gives you her top pornstar experience

Vive la France

A Moveable Feast

Anissa Kate in FUCK MY ASS

The Best Remedy

Raiding Lara and her Pussy

Smashing French Babe in Casting

My Uber Hookup

Horny Wonderwoman: Salacious Babe in Costume Fucked Up Her Ass