Home Tags Lexi Luna

Lexi Luna - 5 videos

Aliases: Lexi Lune
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34DD-27-39
Bra cup size: 34DD
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Biography: She was born in Miami, Florida, on March 14, 1989. Lexi has a cute face with brown eyes and wide smile. She has a long hair with different shades of brown color. Lexi is tall and her body is in athletic shape. She enhanced her tits and now they have a size of 34DD. Her ass is perfectly rounded and solid. Her navel is pierced. She comes from an average family. Since her primary school, she had clear goals for her life. She was a nerd in high school and took advanced classes. She played a couple of instruments and attended dance classes too. Lexi graduated on a college and after that she worked as an English teacher. But that way of life was so boring for her. She conducted detailed research about the porn business and made a life decision; to quit her job and leave behind an ordinary way of life. Lexi started her porn career in 2016, as a 27 years old lady. Her first and basic motive for entering the porn world is a unique way to express her sexuality and creativity. She never intended to copy any other porn actress but rather wanted to find her own way and style. Basically, she is a true bisexual who loves cock as much as she loves eating pussy. Lexi appeared in over 56 scenes containing approximately equal number of lesbian and hardcore scenes. A common thing for all of her scenes is her passion for sex. She likes to be dominant with both girls and guys. She is especially proud of a scene that she made with a hottie called Victoria June. In that scene is obvious how talented her tongue is. She worked with many other porn actresses, such are: Anya Olsen, Cory Chase, Harmony Wonder, Jade Nile, Natasha Nice, Vina Sky etc.Lexi LunaWe mentioned her domination in scenes, so you don’t have to be surprised when you see her spanking a guy. Lexi filmed with some of the top-notch male performers of the porn industry: Alex Legend, Bambino, Brick Danger, Charles Dera, Damon Dice, J-Mac, Johnny Castle, Johnny Sins, Sean Lawless, Tyler Steel and Xander Corvus. She also experimented with threesome and bondage roles. This always smiled babe worked for the biggest companies, such as: Brazzers, Devil’s Films, Bangbros Network, Girlfriends Films, Reality Kings, Naughty America, Nubiles Films, Mofos, Digital Playground etc. She would love to realize some of her scripts and ideas in the future. She always carries a notebook with herself and writes her kinky ideas. A couple of things are certain about this lady: She slowly passes into the MILF category, but she doesn’t care. She will stay in this business for long anyway, that is for sure.
Date of birth: March 14, 1989
Age: 31 years old
Birthplace: Florida, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (or 61 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Lexi Luna

Love and Marriage

Inside the AR Conk

Little Cummer Toy

Dry Ink, Wet Pussy

Bargain Banging