Home Tags Chloe Amour

Chloe Amour - 4 videos

Aliases: Chloe Michele, Chloe Anwar
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34B-26-30
Bra cup size: 34B (75B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Left wrist; Between shoulder blades
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Chloe Amour was was born Chloe Michele on May 30, 1991 in San Antonio, Texas. She's of Hispanic descent and grew up in a family where finances were always a problem. Prior porn, Chloe worked as a model, mostly in Austin and San Antonio; she was focused on runway shows, but also did promotional shoots for local alcoholic brands.During her teen years she didn’t date a lot simply because she didn’t want to. Her first real relationship happened when she was on college. Before she started filming porn, she had been with about ten guys and didn’t have any sexual experience with a woman. In 2012 Chloe submitted her nude photos to Playboy (without any castings at all) and they published the photos. During this time she decided to pursue her porn career because everybody already saw her naked body so she thought that doing porn wouldn’t be anything worse than nude modeling. She was a person who really enjoyed sex and was able to move to California in order to focus on her career. Her first explicit scenes were done in 2013. She has filmed for almost all known notable companies like FM Concepts, Smash Pictures, and New Sensations, and for the adult websites including Barelist, Bangbros, and Passion HD. Chloe’s favorite position is missionary, spoon and doggie. Before she started doing porn, she had never given oral sex to any of the men she slept with. So her first deep throat scene was her actual first oral sex in her life. In her porn resume there are scenes with teen sex, but also striptease, hardcore sex, anal, interactive porn and Latina.
Date of birth: May 30, 1993
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (162 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Chloe Amour

Shower Me With Love

Mannequin: Cum To Life

From The Vault: Chloe Amour

Chloe Amour Rides Your Cock Reverse Cowgirl In VR