Home Tags Emily Right

Emily Right - 3 videos

Aliases: Emily (blackambush.com), Emily R, Emily Wright
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32DD-26-34
Tattoos: Small boat on left flank; Birds flying upward from lower right flank through right side of back to center of upper back; Small outline of a heart on bottom of left buttock
Piercings: None
Biography: Stripper, pornstar, cheap wine and cat lover
Date of birth: July 26, 1995
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)

Social networks:
Twitter

Videos With Emily Right