Home Tags Lulu Love

Lulu Love - 13 videos

Aliases: Lulu, Lullu Love, Domino
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Bra cup size: 34B (75B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Garter design, left thigh; claw marks, right abdomen
Piercings: Navel
Date of birth: September 2, 1994
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Hungary
Hair color: Strawberry Blond/Light Brown
Eye color: Grey
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (or 54 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
TikTok

Videos With Lulu Love

Relaxing Orgy After A Workday

Come Together To Orgasm!

Dude Opens The Door And Wet Pussy

Lulu Knows What Makes You Happy

Blonde is better than a phone

Let the world wait till I cum

Love Above