Home Tags Charli Red

Charli Red - 31 videos

Aliases: Charlie, Charlie Red, Kris, Hexchen
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-24-33
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Left ankle tiger skin
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Charli Red was born on April 17, 1996, in small town called Zábreh, east from Prague, in Czech Republic. She has burning red color of her hair, dazzling green eyes and beautiful, sexy lips. Her body is natural and of athletic type. She is of average height, has long legs and lovely round butt. Her tits are natural, sized 32B. Charli has a piercing on her belly-button. She also has a tattoo of the tiger skin pattern on her left ankle. Charli is a student at the University of Prague. She loves learning and exploring everything around her, especially her own sexuality. Charming Charli started her porn career on the beginning of 2018. She is one of the fresh girls in the adult industry from Czech Republic, but that she is more than talented for the job. Her sexual skills are surely not for underestimation. She enjoys in every scene, regardless if it’s solo, lesbian or hardcore action. Her solo scenes are very hot as she is able to play with herself, it’s seems, for hours. In lesbian actions, Charlie always shows how passionate and gentle lover she can be. She made several of these with some of other newbie Czech girls: Antonia Sainz, Katy Rose, Kizzy Sixx, Victoria Pure and one with well-known porn star from Poland, Misha Cross. Her appetite for fucking is huge. She simply loves dicks in herself. So far you could see her in boy/girl, threesome, creampie and bisexual scenes. She loves hard cocks and long rides literary until she dehydrates. Her scenes are hot anyway, but her voice makes all these scenes even hotter. For just a couple of months carried out on scene, she worked for many European studios, such as: Mile High, 21sextury Network, Met-Art, Club Seventeen, Teen Mega World, Sexy Hub etc. Charli has a great potential and we are hoping that she will cheer us up for a long, long time.
Date of birth: April 17, 1996
Age: 25 years old
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 125 lb (57 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Charli Red

Red Sonja A XXX Parody

Pillow Fight

I Want Real Passion

Single Tight Female

I Want Passion

Personal Trainer’s Dream Girl

Hot Redhead Charlie Red Private Show

Czech Redheads

My Ginger Pussy

Color Theory

TheBattle: Boobs Challenge

Pussy Therapy

Excited cutie demands her orgasm

Hottie teases cunt with panties

Trespassers Threesome