Home Tags Daisy Lee

Daisy Lee - 51 videos

Aliases: Daisy, Daisy Lee, Daisy Sweet, Karolina, Karolína U., Henrietta Hangya, Karolina Urbanova
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36B-25-36
Bra cup size: 36B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Front Of Left Shoulder And Script Below Left Collarbone; Outside Left Forearm Near Wrist, 2 Roses Left Wrist
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Daisy Lee is a popular Czech pornstar and glamour model who has been performing in porn since 2016. Famous for her captivating curves and raw sexual charisma, Daisy Lee has amassed an avid global fan base due to her intensely alluring VR experiences and her saucy scenes in several Mile High, Lethal Hardcore and Evil Angel porn productions. In fact, Daisy Lee was named “Starlet of the Year” at the 2017 CZ Awards!
Date of birth: September 20, 1997
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Pribram, Stredocesky Kraj, Czech Republic
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Daisy Lee

Daisy Lee: Party Girl Creampie

Seducing the Spy

The Bangover

Laces, Boobs-job, and…

Dresscode Issues – Voyeur

Naugty Daisy Plays With 3 Toys

Sexy Black Lingerie

Pizza Delivery Girl

TheBattle: Boobs Challenge

The Horny Lesbians Interview

Sheena A XXX Parody

Fisted!

Balls to Play With