Home Tags Eveline Dellai

Eveline Dellai - 21 videos

Aliases: Evelinka Dellai, Dellai Twins
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32AA-27-32
Bra cup size: 32AA
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Eveline Dellai was born on July 10, 1993 in Trento, Italy. She is the twin sister of the porn star Silvia Dellai. Eveline started her career as a porn performer in 2015, at the age of twenty-two. She and her twin sister, Silvia, started their careers at the same time. Eveline has been actively shooting for two years and so far she has been performing in genres like threesome, public, masturbating, POV, bondage and striptease. She is quickly rising to stardom, even though she is considered to be one of the newcomers in the porn world. Eveline has dark brunette hair and no tattoos or plastic surgeries. Her navel is pierced. Eveline shares her time between Trento, Italy and Prague, the Czech Republic (together with her sister).
Date of birth: July 10, 1993
Birthplace: Trento, Italy
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 97 lbs (or 44 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
Personal website

Videos With Eveline Dellai

Little Groover

Schizoid Stepsisters

The Amazons

Italian Pissing Fun

Two babes share a cock