Home Tags Daphne Klyde

Daphne Klyde - 18 videos

Aliases: Dafne, Dari, Darya, Darya Y, Dasha, Erica, Erica B, Erica Black, Erika Black, Daria Black
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36B-24-36
Bra cup size: 36B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Scripts On Both Wrists
Piercings: Ears; Tongue; Navel; Clit
Biography: Daphne was born on March 24, 1994 in Ukraine. The adorable brunette joined the adult entertainment industry in 2015 when she was twenty-one years old. She has been performing under many aliases such as Dafne, Dari, Draya Y, Erica Black etc. before she finally settled for her current one.Among her numerous scenes she has done some really naughty ones in genres such as group sex, threesome, teen, anal, hardcore, cumshot, toys and striptease.The Ukrainian beauty keeps her personal life private. She has tattoos on both her wrists. Daphne keeps her body free of any surgeries. Her fans can follow her on her official Twitter page where she regularly posts explicit short clips from her scenes.
Date of birth: March 24, 1994
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: Kiev, Ukraine
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Daphne Klyde

Parent’s Day

Daphne Klyde – Full Arsenal

Daphne Klyde – Wascally Wabbit

Color Theory

Assking For It

Raunchy Threeway

Sex Is a Sport Too

Lesbian Fisting

Let Daphne Pee on You

Butt Naked

The Sleepover – Part II Voyeur

The Sleepover – Part I

How I met Misha – Ep. 6

English student