Home Tags Elena Vega

Elena Vega - 28 videos

Aliases: Adela, Amanda, Amanda Hill, Vendula
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 85B-65-90
Bra cup size: B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Various
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: April 29, 1991
Age: 30 years old
Birthplace: Praha, Czech Republic
Hair color: Auburn
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 137 lbs (or 62 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Elena Vega

Take Us Shopping

Wicked Game

Elena Vega – Sex On The Beach

Elena Vega – Euro Farm Girl

Elena Vega – Queen Of The Night

Parent-Teacher Conference

Elena Vega – Clockwork Cutie

Elena Vega – Playtime For Princess

Elena Vega – A Savage Future

Coffee Break

Elena Vega – Running Hot

Elena Vega – Ticket To Ride

Elena Vega – A Stunning Show

Thirsty for Piss

Fist in Pink