Home Tags Haley Reed

Haley Reed - 13 videos

Aliases: Amy May, Amy Ii, Jamie Rott
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Crescent Moon With Face Upper Back; Flowers Above Both Knees; "They Cant All Be Zingers" Middle Back; Script On Inside Left Forearm
Piercings: Nipple Rings; Septum
Biography: Haley Reed was born on December 20, 1996, in Florida. The young starlet with sparkling green eyes and big smile is a very tall and slender babe who started her career just in 2016. She has been actively shooting adult featured films and TV series for one year during which she has performed in genres such as teen, threesome, interracial, hardcore, anal, toys, amateur, masturbating, lesbian and feet.Haley has collaborated with notable productions and websites such as Burning Angel, Digital Playground, mofos.com, Dogfart Network, familystrokes.com, Jules Jordan Video, Evil Angel, Mile High, baeb.com and so on. Haley has several tattoos on her body including a crescent moon with a face on her upper back and several designs on her upper thighs. Her nipples and septum are pierced.
Date of birth: December 20, 1996
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Florida, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 10 in (177 cm)
Weight: 120 lbs (or 54 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Haley Reed

Avengers Babes Compilation A XXX Parody

Haley Reed as Babysitter

Reed Her Lips

Booksmart

Working Up An Appetite

Captain Marvel A XXX Parody

Training Hard

Buy Me Candy

The Firing Line

Buy Me Candy

Foursome of July

Moving Day

Pole Position