Home Tags Alya Stark

Alya Stark - 3 videos

Aliases: Arya Stark
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Yes
Biography: With a name like this you know exactly what to expect. If you are a fan of Game of Thrones and if you are also a kinky man who likes his fantasies about famous characters, then you should really check out this chick who joined the industry in 2019 right after the popular TV show ended. Arya Stark got her stage name because of her resemblance with Massie Williams, but if you want to find her easier in your searches, also look for her alias, Alya Stark. This chick comes from the far Russia and in a way I find her hotter that the original Arya. She is a glamour young babe with natural beauty, perky titties, a fine pussy and a great tushy. She has blue eyes, a lovely smile and she can be your nubile Russian crush. I am sute that you have pictured the original Arya Stark in many naughty scenarios, and I bet that the movies that this Russian porn star has done so far will help you live some of those fantasies. Luckily, she does many things in front of the camera. Her lovely little pussy looks so good when it gets filled with cum. A great creampie video of her can be found on Teen Mega World, where you can also enjoy her pussy in masturbation videos. Also, Perfect Gonzo already spotted her, and she got featured in a hardcore anal scene with ass to mouth blowjobs, gapping and everything you wish. And you can also enjoy her first ever BBC encounter in a wild interracial video from Let’s Doe It. So far, this chick hasn’t traveled to America for porn business. But I hope that she will get featured in a Game of Thrones parody. However, she is great in all her scenes, and you should keep an eye on her.
Date of birth: March 31, 1995
Birthplace: Russian Federation
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Alya Stark

Alya’s Warm Invite

Fake News You Wanna Watch

Irresistibly close