Home Tags Angel Gostosa

Angel Gostosa - 1 video

Aliases: Angela, Paola
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 30B-25-36
Bra cup size: 30B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Right nostril
Date of birth: February 14, 2003
Age: 19 years old
Birthplace: Brazil
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Angel Gostosa