Home Tags Josephine Jackson

Josephine Jackson - 22 videos

Aliases: Josephine,Josephine B, Josephine C, Josephine Bee, Jozephine Jackson, Julia Senyuk
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36DD-25-40
Bra cup size: 36DD
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Tonque
Biography: In a porn industry that’s all about tiny teen babes, it’s fun to see new vixens. That’s why I’m sure you will be happy to learn more about Josephine Jackson, a perfect and natural vixen coming to us from the far Ukraine. Being East European is a perfect business card in the world of porn for her. We all know how naughty and eager to have fun in front of the camera these girls are. And Josephine Jackson is sure one of them. She is one of those classic porn stars that were really popular in the 2000s for their forms and the many possibilities their bodies offered when it comes to sex. With huge 36C natural boobs and a killer ass, Josephine Jackson promises a lot of fun to anyone who clicks on her videos. When I look at Josephine, I see all my teacher, nurse, boss and secretary fantasies fulfilled. She has that kinky look in her eyes and the vixen body that could perform lots of the fantasies we run in our head. That’s why she was already featured in so many uniform and roleplay movies. You can find her as a slutty nurse on Immoral Live. Josephine also plays the role of a busty step mom who gets her son’s dick as a present on her birthday in a VR porn movie on Virtual Taboo. And what better way to enjoy her huge tits, great ass and beautiful curves if not an oiled up massage porn movie. You can find that on Massage Rooms.Another fun thing about her performances is the fact that she is perfect for tits and also for ass worshiping. Men love to have her sitting on their faces or bent over to lick her ass and you will love watching that in her movies. So, if you need a new vixen to play with your heart and orgasms, Josephine Jackson is the sexy Ukrainian that will make your nights more fun. She can be enjoyed on other sites as well, including 18 VR, DDF Network, Nubile Films, and Brazzers.
Date of birth: February 1, 1995
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: Zolochiv, Ukraine
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook
TikTok

Videos With Josephine Jackson

Pool Games

Your Busty Girlfriend Needs Some Good Fuck

Voyeur Compilation

Fucking Massive Knockers II

Fucking Massive Knockers I

Lingerie Haul Blowjob and Titjob

Oily Feet & Boobs

Caught In The Act

Busty, Curvy And Bootylicious

Shower Tease

Team Bride: Last Fuck Before Tying The Knot

DOA: Helena Douglas A XXX Parody

Pussy and Boobs from Heaven

Savage’s School: The Second Chance – episode 06

Playing it Cool