Home Tags Anastasia Knight

Anastasia Knight - 6 videos

Aliases: Tessa Treetrunk
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-22-32
Bra cup size: 32A (70A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Left nostril
Biography: Meet Anastasia Knight, one of the latest starlets to join the murky world of adult entertainment, and she is nothing short of amazing. This American bombshell has real blond hair, with an attractive face and grey eyes that draw you to her and you will drop your pants and blow your load in her honor. She oozes raw sexuality, and she is the new porn princess. Anastasia Knight minded her own business like any other teenager, and she jumped on the opportunity to become a pornstar when Hussie Models talent scouts approached her. Anastasia Knight is from Florida has a bubbly personality, and her co-stars confess that there is never a dull moment on set when she is around. She has mastered her way around a cock irrespective of the size, and she is looking to try everything and be innovative to give the best performance.Anastasia Knight has been in the industry since 2017, and she is making waves in the industry and upsetting the norms set by older starlets. Do not let her petite body fool you, once you think that she has had enough dick, she asks for more, and she will ride the dick hard until the guy blows his load all over her. She has worked with some of the best porn producers and directors in the industry that have mentored her into the starlet that she is today. Anastasia knight has worked with Hussie Auditions, The Score Group, Brazzers Network, Bang Bros Network, mofos.com, Tug Pass, See Mom Suck, Reality Kings Network, povd.com, Armature Allure, Nanny Spy, bffs.com, hookuphotshot.com, Tiny 4K, Manipulative Media, Screw Box, and Family Strokes. Most of the starlets can only dream of such a fete, and she is putting in the hours and creating a name for herself, and her career is about to blow up.It might be a tad bit too early to predict her career, but she is already showing much promise. Should she remain active in the industry, she will surpass and break records in a few years.
Date of birth: September 24, 1999
Age: 22 years old
Birthplace: Pompano Beach, Florida, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Anastasia Knight

Hanky Panties

Step Daddy’s Day

Switch Sitter

Pinball Wizard

Breaking Daddy’s Rules

The Tutor’s Fucktoy!