Home Tags Anita Blanche

Anita Blanche - 21 videos

Aliases: Anita Banche, Kriss
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: Unknown
Bra cup size: D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Lower back (butterfly & tribal), right side of thigh (flowers design), left body side (three lines of text 'Praesens rege, Cerne futurum, Corrige praeteritum'),
Piercings: Navel
Date of birth: July 10, 1989
Age: 33 years old
Birthplace: Ukraine
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 10 in (177 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Anita Blanche

Cumshot Compilation #6

Anita Blanche from the Ukraine comes to see us for her...

Anita Is Going To Bring You Over The Edge

Anita Blanche: Bodystocking

Compilation BG Banner

Leggy Stripper Bimbo Doll Rides Dick And Swallows Cum

Sexy Blonde Uses Pink Dildo

Help Me – Anita Blanche

Hot Orgasm In The Chair

Venera Maxima and Anita Blanche: Bad Girls

I Am So Horny

Hot Blonde Uses Huge Dildo To Fuck Her Pussy

Panty Sniffer

Fill My Holes

Anal Fisting