Home Tags Anna De Ville

Anna De Ville - 14 videos

Aliases: Anna Deville, Anne Lee
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 30DD-22-32
Boobs: Natural
Tattoos: Various
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Anna grew up in Portland, Oregon and was attending arts academy for middle school and high school, which she never finished. She dropped out after her sophomore year, when she got her G.E.D. and started working at Hot Topic at the age of 14. The reason for dropping out of school was because she wanted to focus more on her job and her career. She ended up working in retail for 4 years and afterwards she switched to porn. She used to be an active gymnast but quit it after she dropped out of school. The main reason she joined the industry is because she wanted to spend the summer after her 18th birthday in Europe. She had photo shoots in London and earned enough to pay for her European summer. After she went back home, she decided that she liked the industry and that she wanted to stay and work as a porn actress. She wasn’t intimidated from her first scene at all. During the one year she is in the industry, she has learned a lot and improved herself and her positioning. Anna considers herself to be a voyeur and an exhibitionist and loves public sex. Her family knows she does porn and they fully support her. In five years she still sees herself in porn and hopes to write an erotic novel one day.
Date of birth: April 24, 1997
Birthplace: Portland, Oregon, USA
Hair color: Auburn
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 157cm - 5ft 1in
Weight: 45kg - 99lbs

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Anna De Ville

Putting In The Work

Lucky De Ville

Getting Ready For School

Damned Nun

Bad Girl De Ville

4th of July Threesome

Listen to Completion

New Dildos for Anna

Rough Latex Loving

Sexy Moving

Solitary Seduction

TrespASSing