Home Tags April Love

April Love - 3 videos

Aliases: April Loves, April Wild, Sammi, Sammi Savard
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-??-??
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Winged heart or bird above right buttock
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Give a warm and sticky welcome to 5-foot-3 April Love. She will make you a total fool for love with her long blonde hair, big smile and fantastic knockers. April has been an active XXX performer since 2021 and ever since her debut in the adult biz, this vixen keeps gaining fans. You may remember April Love from recent blowjob or even anal scenes and she has even been featured in VR too.
Date of birth: January 1, 1995
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With April Love

Straight Outta Tha Friendzone

Teen Slut April Love Helps Relieve My Daddy’s Stress By Making...

Dad Cheats With Stepdaughter Samantha Reigns & Her Slutty Friend April...