Home Tags Aria Lee

Aria Lee - 5 videos

Aliases: Aria, Seleste
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34A-25-36
Bra cup size: 34A (75A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Right Ankle; Left Ankle
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Aria Lee was born on June 7, 2000, in Phoenix, Arizona. We could compare her beauty with the beauty of an angel. This young girl has a dark brown hair and brown eyes. Her body is petite and supremely gorgeous. She has tits sized 34A and a wonderful ass. Aria has a tattoo on her right ankle and her navel is pierced. She moved from her hometown to Los Angeles, where she is living and working now.Aria started her career in the middle of 2018. When she turned 18, she immediately started to work. She may be barely legal, but she certainly has to offer so many things to the porn industry. As it turns out, she has a strong desire to make a successful career in porn. We don’t know how much experience she has from the past years, but she certainly has many talents at her disposal. Aria showed up in more than 12 scenes ‘till now. In each of them, she presented enviable skills. You can see her how she fucks, sucks and swallows like she is super-experienced. Aria tasted many famous dicks, which belong to: Brother Love, Donnie Rock, Donny Sins, Doctor Jerry, Manuel Ferrara, Ramon Nomar, Ray Dark and some other actors. Her nice voice and her sighing only contribute to the hotness of her scenes. She is definitely enjoying being in this business. So far, she worked for numerous studios, such as: Net Video Girls Network, Cherry Pimps, Jules Jordan Video, Team Skeet, New Sensations etc. Aria is very active on her Twitter account.
Date of birth: June 7, 2000
Age: 21 years old
Birthplace: Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Aria Lee

Teacher’s ASSistant

Bubble Butt Schoolgirl Fucks Boyfriend’s Dad For New Clothes

Mom & I Share Your Cock While Masturbating Together

Daddy Issues

Table For Two