Home Tags Ava Addams

Ava Addams - 7 videos

Aliases: Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32F-23-34
Bra cup size: 32F
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Betty Boop In A Circle On Lower Back; 4-Leaf Clover Above Pubes; "La Vie En Rose" On Left Hip; 3 Colored Stars Inside Right Wrist; Red Skull & Crossbones Inside Left Wrist; Red Rose Outside Right Ankle And 'Ying-Yang' Symbol On Lower Back;
Piercings: Nostril
Biography: Ava Addams is a true European beauty, with descents from the countries with the most beautiful and passionate ladies of the world. Both of her parents are French, but she also has Italian blood in her veins. However, she was born in Gibraaltar, during a family trip, and she grew up in Houston, Texas. Her real name is Alexia Roy, and her birthday is on September 16th 1979. She is a natural brunette, with brown eyes and the perfect Hollywood smile. Although her breasts aren’t natural, they look formidable, so congrats to the surgeon who did this marvelous job. The rest of her body is natural and what fans love the most about her are her wide hips and her slim waist. In her adult performer career, she also used the alias Ava Spice, but in the beginning, she used her real name, which is pretty exotic and suited for the erotic entertainment. She doesn’t have any pierces, but her body is marked with some tattoos, including on the back of her neck, “La vie en rose” written in cursive on her left hip, a four leaves clover above her pussy to remind boys how lucky they are to be there and a cute Betty Boop drawing on her lower back. Ava was a rebel as a kiddo, adapting the gothic lifestyle. This rebellion lead her to accept a gig for a series of fetish photoshoots and a while after, when she was 23 years old, she was contacted by Playboy for a hot pictorial. Her porn debut happened in 2008 and she first shoot solo and lesbian movies for a low class studio. Luckily, she met Renna Ryann, who introduced her to the directors of the Reality Kings studio and she could prove herself to be a perfect fit in the world of top shelf porn. Her first professional scene was a lesbian one with Molly Cavalli. Ava declared that she really loves to be a porn actresses, because she is a woman of many fantasies and she got to live most of them on the shooting set. That is probably the reason for which her scenes seem so natural. Because she is a newcomer in the MILF category, she couldn’t top over the ladies who are doing this since they are 18, so she has no awards for her work. However, she is highly appreciated on the internet. But she regrets nothing about her decision of staying out of the porn industry when she was younger. Acording to her, Ava was a pretty wild girl, partying all the time and hanging out backstage with musicians, and she thinks that a job in the adult film industry would have affected her life in a negative way.
Date of birth: September 16, 1979
Age: 42 years old
Birthplace: Gibraltar, United Kingdom
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Ava Addams

PSE – Ava Addams

Ava Addams in Boobtique

Ava Addams in tITs – You’ll Cum Too

PSE – Ava Addams

Rachel Starr and Ava Addams in T&A

Ava Addams in Gettin’ Trim from My Friend’s Busty Mom

Ava Addams In Don’t Tell My Husband