Home Tags Baby Swabery

Baby Swabery - 1 video

Aliases: Swabery , Cara K, Swaberry Baby
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-26-33
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: May 14, 1998
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Kupiskis, Lithuania
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: Unknown

Videos With Baby Swabery

Best Present Ever