Home Tags Blair Williams

Blair Williams - 11 videos

Aliases: Blair, Blaire Williams
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36D-29-38
Bra cup size: 36D
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Blair Williams was born on March 28, 1994 in Loma Linda, California. Prior her engagement in the adult entertainment industry she was a contestant (and later winner) in the reality show The Sex Factor.Twenty-two year old Blair first became known for the public eye as a contestant and later winner in the reality show The Sex Factor. It was an online reality TV series, hosted by Asa Akira where contestants were competing for the final prize of one million dollars.In 2015 she started shooting hardcore X-rated featured films, appearing in more than thirty videos, TV shows and scenes over the past two years. The genres she has been mostly casted in are hardcore, threesome, POV, teen, blow job and striptease.Some of her most famous films are Escape from Pleasure Planet (2016) and Paranormal Sexperiments (2016), Escape From Pleasure Planet (2016), A Lesbian Romance (2016), Dare Dorm (2016) etc.In 2017 she has two award nominations; one AVN nomination (fan’s favorites) and the other is for Digital Playground in the category best deep throat. Blair had her breasts enhanced with silicones. She has no tattoos or piercings. Fans can follow her and interact with her on her Twitter page.
Date of birth: March 28, 1994
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: Loma Linda, California, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 145 lbs (or 66 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Blair Williams

Did You Like Your Wakeup Call?

Blair Williams in “You Fuck Porn Star Blair Williams In A...

Jaina’s Reward

Blair Williams in After School

Preflight Checklist

Side by Side

Fixing Her Pipes

Blair Williams in “What Happens in Vegas…”

In the Greenroom

Christmas Tree-O

Flatgrinder