Home Tags Blake Eden

Blake Eden - 4 videos

Aliases: Blake Bartelli
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32D-22-32
Bra cup size: 32D
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Right Rib Area; Behind Left Ear
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Blake Bartelli, also known as Blake Eden, was born on August 25, 1996 in the American state of Arizona. She began her career as an adult performer in 2015 when she was nineteen years old. Producers and director immediately set their eyes on her not only because she is extraordinary beautiful, young and has a well shaped and slender body, but also because of her large and hanging labia minora.She was Hustler Honey of the Month of January 2016 and just three months later, in April 2016, she was Penthouse Pet of the Month. The delicate flower that is Blake can be seen a lot of softcore, striptease, lesbian, strap-on scenes but from recently she took part in hardcore and threesome scenes.Twenty year old Blake has a tattoo on the right side of her rib area and has a piercing on her navel. Her body is completely natural and she has no plastic surgeries at all. She is actively posting on her social networks, Twitter and Instagram, where fans can follow her and communicate with her.
Date of birth: August 25, 1996
Age: 25 years old
Birthplace: Arizona, California, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram

Videos With Blake Eden

Summer Lovin’

Busting A Nun

Blondes Have More Fun

Girls Do it Better