Home Tags Brett Rossi

Brett Rossi - 19 videos

Aliases: Scottine Sheen
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32D-24-33
Bra cup size: 32D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Small Round Circle On Stomach
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Brett Rossi was born Scottine Ross on May 21, 1989, in Fontana, California. Rossi grew up with her mother and grandmother in Southern California. When she was 14 years old she was scouted by a coach who directed runway shows for Gottschalks and Forever 21; he asked her whether she was interested in a runway model career. She was a pretty and tall girl and accepted the offer and her grandmother who was once a model herself helped her with her career. Since she was a minor she didn’t have many runway shows, so she was focused more on photo shoots for local retailer catalogs.When she turned 18 most agencies didn’t find her suitable for a runway model (she was 5’8/173 cm) and that lead her to seeking other options. Soon she transferred from being a model to a glamour model and her career went internationally. In 2010 Brett decided to change her stage name to Brett Rossi in order to protect her identity because at this point she was already posing for various men's magazines. This way she was earning for college. During this time she was working at the Playboy Mansion as a painted model. In 2011 she made her national debut when The Howard Stern Radio Show named her "Miss Howard TV of December". She took part on Stern's radio show; in the future she hosted the December Howard 100 series on his satellite TV channel. In December the same year she also was named Playboy's Cyber Girl. In 2010 Brett decided to change her stage name to Brett Rossi in order to protect her identity because at this point she was already posing for various men's magazines. This way she was earning for college. During this time she was working at the Playboy Mansion as a painted model. In 2011 she made her national debut when The Howard Stern Radio Show named her "Miss Howard TV of December". She took part on Stern's radio show; in the future she hosted the December Howard 100 series on his satellite TV channel. In December the same year she also was named Playboy's Cyber Girl.
Date of birth: May 21, 1989
Age: 31 years old
Birthplace: San Diego, California, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 m)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Brett Rossi

Son of a Gunn

Doctor’s Orders

A Prosperous New Year

Brett Rossi in “PSE”

Brett Rossi, Mia Malkova in “After School”

AVN 2017

Brett Rossi & Abella Danger Upskirt

Lingerie Lovers

Brett Rossi Upskirt

The Sexfire Club: Emma Frost Parody

Sexual Healing with Dr. Ross

High School Sweetheart

Brett Rossi In Roadside ASSistance

Picture Perfect